MYNYDD Y GWYNT LIMITED

Company number 04366209

Registered office address
Golcar Golcar, London Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG12 9FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYNNYDD Y GWYNT LIMITED 15 Nov 2004 - 14 Apr 2011
MYNNYDD Y GWENT LIMITED 25 Aug 2004 - 15 Nov 2004
MANTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 22 Mar 2002 - 25 Aug 2004
ASHSTOCK 2015 LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 22 Mar 2002