LAND SECURITIES SPV'S LIMITED

Company number 04365195

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KP413 LIMITED 22 Apr 2002 - 21 Mar 2003
SHELFCO (NO.2690) LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 22 Apr 2002