PORTFOLIO SOLUTIONS (NORTHERN IRELAND) LIMITED

Company number 04365002

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING O'ROURKE PORTFOLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED 20 Jul 2006 - 02 Oct 2007
LAING O'ROURKE PORTFOLIO PROJECTS LIMITED 11 Mar 2003 - 20 Jul 2006
LAING O'ROURKE SPECIAL PROJECTS LIMITED 04 Apr 2002 - 11 Mar 2003
SHELFCO (NO.2675) LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 04 Apr 2002