BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STFC INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04361684

Registered office address
R71 Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, Harwell Oxford, Didcot, Oxfordshire, OX11 0QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2019
due by 11 February 2019

Last statement dated 28 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL LABORATORY INNOVATION AND KNOWLEDGE TRANSFER LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 14 Jul 2009
MOSTLINE LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 27 Mar 2002