BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

87 SUTHERLAND AVENUE LIMITED

Company number 04361612

Registered office address
Urang Property Management Ltd, 196 New Kings Road, London, SW6 4NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2019
due by 9 May 2019

Last statement dated 25 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CEP 6 LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 31 Jan 2003