BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EDMOND SHIPWAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04361395

Registered office address
1 Burberry Grove, Balsall Common, Coventry, England, CV7 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2018
due by 11 February 2018

Last statement dated 28 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CEP 5 LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 09 Aug 2002