JASMINE DI MILO LIMITED

Company number 04360319

Registered office address
Jasmine Di Milo Limited, Suite 5 55 Park Lane, London, W1K 1NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMINI JEANS LIMITED 25 Jan 2002 - 09 Jul 2002