CAERWENT STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 04359713

Registered office address
Sloane Square House, 1 Holbein Place, London, SW1W 8NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 February 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 301 LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 20 Jun 2002