CAPITA LIFE & PENSIONS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04359665

Registered office address
30 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 302 LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 03 Jul 2002