Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

COINS OF BRITAIN LTD

Company number 04358339

Registered office address
41 Rodney Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1HX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPAL VALLEY LTD 22 Jan 2002 - 19 Mar 2002