BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EPISTROPHE LIMITED

Company number 04358049

Registered office address
740 Waterside Drive Aztec West, Almondsbury, Bristol, England, BS32 4UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2020
due by 13 February 2020

Last statement dated 30 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VELOCIX LIMITED 01 Dec 2008 - 22 Jan 2019
CACHELOGIC LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 01 Dec 2008
SAVISO GROUP LIMITED 22 Jan 2002 - 01 Aug 2005