TELCO GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 04353844

Registered office address
11 Evesham Street, London, W11 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2020
due by 30 January 2020

Last statement dated 16 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELCO DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 13 Jun 2003
FLATMINE LIMITED 16 Jan 2002 - 28 Jan 2002