CYNGOR AR BOPETH GWYNEDD CITIZENS ADVICE

Company number 04353734

Registered office address
Canolfan Lafan, 2 Glanrafon, Bangor, Gwynedd, Wales, LL57 1LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CYNGOR AR BOPETH GWYNEDD & DE YNYS MON CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 16 Jan 2002 - 12 Jan 2017