BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DB UK (SATURN) LIMITED

Company number 04353535

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DEUTSCHE TRUSTEE & DEPOSITARY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 15 Jan 2002 - 29 May 2002