HAMMERSMITH CLINIC (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 04353164

Registered office address
3 Chandlers House Hampton Mews, 191-195 Sparrows Herne, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 1FL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8512 - Medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTRALASE MEDICAL AESTHETICS LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 26 Feb 2008
CORPORACION DERMOESTETICA UK LIMITED 26 Nov 2004 - 26 Oct 2005
CLINICA BAVIERA UK LIMITED 15 Jan 2002 - 26 Nov 2004