MOBILE DATA UK LTD

Company number 04351702

Registered office address
2 Somerset Park, Fulwood, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 7HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2017
due by 31 October 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I T SWAT TEAM LTD 11 Jan 2002 - 25 May 2004