BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARJO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04350897

Registered office address
21 Philippa Close, Whitchurch, Bristol, BS14 0SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2019
due by 24 January 2019

Last statement dated 10 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ARJO RESIDENTIAL LETTING AGENCY LIMITED 10 Jan 2002 - 28 Jun 2006