C&C BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04350067

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
C&C SONS LIMITED 09 Jan 2002 - 23 Nov 2006