KENNETIQ LTD.

Company number 04349999

Registered office address
Alpine Grove, Forton, Chard, Somerset, England, TA20 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KEN'S WEB SHOP LTD. 09 Jan 2002 - 09 Dec 2004