ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL WINDSOR CASTLE

Company number 04347052

Registered office address
St Georges School, Windsor Castle, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. GEORGE`S SCHOOL WINDSOR 04 Jan 2002 - 23 Oct 2002