FLAIR DESIGNZ LIMITED

Company number 04346854

Registered office address
354 Chester Road North, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B73 6RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 2 January 2019
due by 2 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2020
due by 17 January 2020

Last statement dated 3 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
G S G TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 16 Apr 2014