CAFE MARSEILLES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04345722

Registered office address
The Coffee Grounds, 8 Egerton Close, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2020
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTDRINKS LTD 28 Dec 2001 - 27 Aug 2016