MANAGEMENT TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 04345673

Registered office address
5 Orchard Court, Binley Business Park, Binley, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 2TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2020
due by 7 February 2021

Last statement dated 27 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BEING A SUCCESS LTD 27 Dec 2001 - 04 Nov 2004