ACTES TRUST

Company number 04345294

Registered office address
99 Acklam Road, Acklam, Middlesbrough, TS5 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2019
due by 3 January 2020

Last statement dated 20 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST MIDDLESBROUGH NEIGHBOURHOOD TRUST LIMITED 17 Apr 2007 - 09 Apr 2014
WEST MIDDLESBROUGH NEIGHBOURHOOD TRUST 24 Dec 2001 - 17 Apr 2007