MEGA ELECTRIC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04344899

Registered office address
27 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 December 2019
due by 7 January 2020

Last statement dated 24 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEMETRY LIMITED 05 Oct 2009 - 11 Jan 2017
THE JD PROJECT LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 05 Oct 2009