BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABBIE DEAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04342758

Registered office address
Bwc Business Solutions Limited 8, Park Place, Leeds, LS1 2RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBIE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 19 Dec 2001 - 30 Mar 2002