TEES FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 04342506

Registered office address
Tees House, 95 London Road, Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEES FINANCIAL PLC 11 Dec 2014 - 11 Dec 2014
TEE FINANCIAL PLC 18 Dec 2001 - 11 Dec 2014