SPIRIT PUB COMPANY (SUPPLY) LIMITED

Company number 04341771

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH PUB COMPANY (SUPPLY) LIMITED 28 May 2009 - 30 Jun 2011
SPIRIT SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED 13 Mar 2002 - 28 May 2009
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2865) LIMITED 18 Dec 2001 - 13 Mar 2002