DUNVANT SBG LTD

Company number 04339634

Registered office address
Mill Buildings, Parkmill, Swansea, SA3 2EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STARBERTH LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 06 Mar 2002