BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TYRRELLS POTATO CRISPS LIMITED

Company number 04339626

Registered office address
Tyrrells Court, Stretford Bridge, Leominster, Hereford, HR6 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2018
due by 27 December 2018

Last statement dated 13 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10310 - Processing and preserving of potatoes
Previous company names
Name Period
TYRRELLS POTATO CHIPS LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 10 Dec 2010