DIAMOND RESORTS CLUBS (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04339551

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNTERRA CLUBS (EUROPE) LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 08 Nov 2007
GVC CLUBS (EUROPE) LIMITED 08 Jan 2002 - 22 Aug 2003
MAWLAW 568 LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 08 Jan 2002