SODEXO EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04338014

Registered office address
One, Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SODEXHO EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED 11 Dec 2001 - 23 Jan 2008