URGO LIMITED

Company number 04337458

Registered office address
Shepshed Industrial Estate, Sullington Road, Shepshed, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE12 9JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13990 - Manufacture of other textiles not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAREMA MEDICAL LIMITED 10 Dec 2001 - 30 Sep 2005