KEE EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04337303

Registered office address
46 Chineham Close, Elvetham Heath, Fleet, Hampshire, GU51 1BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KAREN ELLICOTT EVENTS LTD 10 Dec 2001 - 31 Mar 2004