SARGEANT DESIGN LTD

Company number 04336516

Registered office address
Stirling House, 9 Burroughs Gardens, Hendon, London, England, NW4 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XS FURNITURE LIMITED 04 Jan 2002 - 21 Apr 2010
EXFURNITURE LIMITED 07 Dec 2001 - 04 Jan 2002