PAKTEC MANUFACTURING LTD

Company number 04336187

Registered office address
31 Harley Street, London, W1G 9QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7482 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACKAGING & TECHNOLOGY MANUFACTURING LIMITED 10 Mar 2003 - 22 Jan 2007
SHAPE VENDING LIMITED 07 Dec 2001 - 10 Mar 2003