ALAN BROWN COACHING LTD

Company number 04335973

Registered office address
7 Lady Kell Gardens, Haxby, York, North Yorkshire, YO32 3NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTSTAY LTD 07 Dec 2001 - 28 Jun 2011