THE RADAR ASSESSMENT COMPANY EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04332615

Registered office address
Inglenook, Bursledon, Southampton, Hampshire, SO31 8BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VOIX LTD 03 Dec 2001 - 18 Aug 2003