BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TBWA UK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04332188

Registered office address
Bankside 3, 90 - 100 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2019
due by 12 July 2019

Last statement dated 28 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TBWA UK LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 03 Jan 2002