BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SERVICE GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company number 04332146

Registered office address
Savoy House, Savoy Circus, London, England, W3 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2018
due by 14 December 2018

Last statement dated 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDFAST LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 13 Dec 2001