GENIE INTERNET LIMITED

Company number 04330446

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
O2 BIRCH LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 30 Oct 2008