ANGLIAN WATER SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04330144

Registered office address
Lancaster House Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, PE29 6XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 12 January 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2158) LIMITED 28 Nov 2001 - 10 Jan 2002