THE GOLDEN GATE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04329763

Registered office address
31 - 32 Alfred Place, London, England, WC1E 7DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2001

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2002
due by 21 August 2003

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUR BY FOUR PRODUCTIONS LTD 27 Nov 2001 - 04 Mar 2003