KENT H. LANDSBERG EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04328243

Registered office address
C/O Tmf Group 8th Floor, 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 June 2020
due by 23 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 23 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCOR FLEXIBLES FINANCE LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 26 Jul 2006