F & J EXIT HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 04328020

Registered office address
Hallswelle House, 1 Hallswelle Road, London, NW11 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 8 January 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A.D. REAL ESTATE LIMITED 14 Dec 2011 - 04 Jun 2013
DAN RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 23 Nov 2001 - 14 Dec 2011