INGENIOUS I.T LIMITED

Company number 04325484

Registered office address
16 The Dales, Cottingham, East Yorkshire, HU16 5JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APTLIN LTD. 20 Nov 2001 - 07 Dec 2001