IPRS AEROMED LIMITED

Company number 04322938

Registered office address
Suffolk House, Bramford Road, Little Blakenham, Suffolk, IP8 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROMED 365 LTD. 15 Nov 2001 - 11 Apr 2014