CARILLION PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04322876

Registered office address
PWC, 8th Floor Central Square 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 November 2018
due by 28 November 2018

Last statement dated 14 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION PROPERTY REPAIRS LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 08 Jul 2003
RAILSCOUT LIMITED 14 Nov 2001 - 04 Jul 2003