KIER INTEGRATED SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04321657

Registered office address
81 Fountain Street, Manchester, England, M2 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
KIER MGIS LIMITED 10 Jul 2013 - 01 Mar 2016
MAY GURNEY INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED 10 Jul 2013 - 10 Jul 2013
MAY GURNEY INTEGRATED SERVICES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 13 Nov 2001 - 10 Jul 2013