INGEUS UK LIMITED

Company number 04320853

Registered office address
5th Floor 18 Mansell Street, London, England, E1 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKDIRECTIONS UK LIMITED 24 Sep 2002 - 27 Aug 2009
WORKDIRECTIONS LIMITED 11 Mar 2002 - 24 Sep 2002
STOLI LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 11 Mar 2002